Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Duplex Houses for Sale in Khardaha, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/14
3.44 km away
New Booking
Springfield Duplex
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)Close to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IR
IB Realty
1/16
3.44 km away
New Booking
Springfield Duplex
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NC
Nexus Constructions
1/27
2.78 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹29.32 L - 30.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.09 L - 63.83 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K - 4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Priyali Pal
Owner
1/12
3.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 25.8 kmAminia Restaura...+ More
Sourav Pal
Owner
1/25
3.48 km away
Resale
Eden Solaris City Serampore
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vivekananda Chanda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Khardaha for Rs. 21000000
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmSilver Spoon Club- 1.2 kmCit...+ More