Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Madurdaha, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
Gamma Group
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madurdaha, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹56.59 L - 57.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PARADISE GROUP
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹57.87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
851 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityVastu CompliantCommunity Hall
DS
Debraj Samanta
1/22
New Booking
Gamma Twins II
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ajay Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
BP
Bluechip Projects
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Madurdaha, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
PRB Consultants
Gallery Cover Image of 1381 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madurdaha for Rs. 9000000
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
HM
Haradhan Mahato
Gallery Cover Image of 868 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madurdaha for Rs. 6076000
New Booking
₹60.76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Airport24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
HM
Haradhan Mahato
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madurdaha for Rs. 5250000
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madurdaha

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.86 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
4.09 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
5.16 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 2 more
HM
Haradhan Mahato
Gallery Cover Image of 1202 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madurdaha for Rs. 8414000
New Booking
₹84.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HM
Haradhan Mahato
Gallery Cover Image of 851 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madurdaha for Rs. 5957000
New Booking
₹59.57 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
851 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Airport24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
HM
Haradhan Mahato
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madurdaha for Rs. 7700000
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HM
Haradhan Mahato
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madurdaha for Rs. 7000000
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago