More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Mogra, Hooghly, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mogra? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mogra, Hooghly, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹4.12 L
Mogra, Hooghly
Residential Plot (5759 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Boropukur Area, Mogra
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Mogra, Hooghly
Rana Das
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹4.12 L
Avg. price: ₹235.00/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tribeni Thermal Dr. Bidhan Chandra Roy Vidyalaya (H.S)- 2.7 kmDekbo khabo- 2.6 kmTribeni Bus Stand- 2.7 km
Jaydeep Chatterjee
Owner
5759 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mogra, Hooghly
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
5759 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tribeni Thermal Dr. Bidhan Chandra Roy Vidyalaya (H.S)- 2.7 kmDekbo khabo- 2.8 kmTribeni Bus Stand- 2.9 km
Updated
3w ago
Jamshed
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mogra, Hooghly
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹433.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago