Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Naskarhat, Kasba, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Naskarhat? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Naskarhat, Kasba, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (360 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Naskarhat, East Kolkata Township
...Read more
Sambhu Nath Maity
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in East Kolkata Township for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Anandapur- 2.5 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago