Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

Resale properties in Noapara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
2 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
2 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shyamnagar Balika Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmVivekananda Mission Seva Pratisthan Hospital- 0.1 kmPa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayan Properties
1/18
2 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
P
PLINTHFLOOR
1/2
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Rajasthali Anupama
₹8.87 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
403 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
AP
Ayan Properties
1/21
2 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to MallGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/12
4.21 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeLift
Updated
2w ago
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
2 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayan Properties
1/15
2 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to MallLift
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/16
2 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
2 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayan Properties
1/5
2 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeLiftClose to Mall
AS
Amit Saha
1/6
2.57 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
3.38 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AS
Amit Saha
1/4
3.22 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2163 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/5
4.21 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Barrackpore (AFS)- 1.5 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 3.5 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.8 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AS
Amit Saha
1/3
3.22 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1589 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amit Saha
1/6
3.22 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AS
Amit Saha
1/4
3.96 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AS
Amit Saha
1/7
3.86 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AS
Amit Saha
1/5
4.21 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
P
PLINTHFLOOR
1/23
3.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Divya Vishnupriya
₹23.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Noapara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Anguralaya
Property
Noapara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Niketan Apartment
Property
Noapara,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Noapara, Kolkata

2,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Kolkata