0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

Flats for Sale in Rajarhat Chowmatha, Rajarhat, Kolkata under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/37
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 57.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PR
Perfect realty
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹39.14 L - 40.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹38.11 L - 38.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.8 L - 47.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
Propable Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 0.1 kmConvention Centre M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
PR
Propable Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹40.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to City center 2
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajarhat Chowmatha

Gallery Cover Pic of Sweet Suvechcha Apartment Phase 3
0.81 kmfrom
₹25.16 L - 53.0 L
Sweet Suvechcha Apartment Phase 3
Sweet Hut Group
1, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SH
Sweet hut
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise III
4.99 kmfrom
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
GM Meena Paradise III
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural City Madhyamgram
6.87 kmfrom
₹41.53 L - 70.5 L
Natural City Madhyamgram
Natural Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller
P
PropertyyIndia
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Ambika Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Basu Dream Sunrise
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
BG
Babai Ghosal
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vriddhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Magnolia Oxygen
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
PR
Primesphere Realty And Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Magnolia Oxygen
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vriddhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/26
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/12
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Nolpur Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TS
Tapas Sengupta
1/24
Resale
Century Mansion
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/8
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalClose to National English School, Rajarhat CampusLift
Updated
3w ago
TS
Tapas Sengupta
1/9
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFresh ConstructionNatural Light
TS
Tapas Sengupta
1/21
Resale
Century Mansion
RERA
₹42.39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/23
New Booking
AV Courtyard
RERA
₹26.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to National English School, Rajarhat CampusClose to City center 2Close to Lotus Hospital
Updated
2w ago
CC
Chandrima Chattererjee
1/11
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to City center 2
HR
Homely Reality
1/11
New Booking
₹20.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Lotus HospitalClose to National English School, Rajarhat Campus
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propstone Realty
1/17
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
FB
Firoz Biswas
1/24
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to City center 2Close to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
AP
ABHAYA Property Management
1/27
New Booking
₹44.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 0.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 0.1 kmCafe ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PD
Pankaj Das
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
WR
Wishome Realtors
New Booking
₹20.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
59.68 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Aura
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.11 L-47.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
25.26 L-56.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.42 L-70.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Happyville
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
57.77 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Basilica Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
37.65 L-68.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Adi Wellness Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas