Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Rangapara, Pancha Sayar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Skyline Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pancha Sayar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PC
Paul Construction Agency
Gallery Cover Pic of Paul Apanjan Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Pancha Sayar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Rangapara)

UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/35
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in EM Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 4 more
1/43
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 3 more
1/26
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
+ 1 more
1/35
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.17 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 54.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1186 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rangapara

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
1.99 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
3.22 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
3.80 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 4Sight Superia
3.80 kmfrom
₹74.3 L - 93.3 L
4Sight Superia
Ganguly Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
GG
Ganguly Group
Developer + 2 more
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
YC
Yashvi Construction
1/9
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nayabad, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
OD
Omkar Devcon Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalikapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.89 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Ganguly Group
1/20
3.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.82 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.7 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 917 - 2410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
MG
Merlin Group
1/37
6.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K - 12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 627 - 1486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
Balasaria Group
1/29
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 77.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PG
Paradise Group
1/3
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Anupam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Purbalok, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹71.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PR
Pristine Realty
1/15
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Unicorn
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L - 51.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.83 L - 68.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1248 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Pristine Realty
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.79 L - 48.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 69.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Pristine Realty
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹37.41 L - 41.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.08 L - 51.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
UV Realtors
1/18
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 4 more
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2495 - 4705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
PR
Pristine Realty
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 99.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹42.68 L - 45.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 68.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 1316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rangapara, Kolkata

3,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rangapara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pancha Sayar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oiendrila Moni Heritage Phase II
3 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajwada Crest