Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in Godrej Prakriti

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Kolkata's residential project, Godrej Prakriti is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 3 BHK formats in Sodepur. It is a Ready to Move project by Godrej Properties Ltd.. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1180.0 sq.ft.. Godrej Prakriti is located in Sodepur.Enjoy access to Conference Room, provisions in the project. Other provisions include access to Temple. Own a home in Godrej Prakriti today!.Godrej Prakriti is a RERA registered project with ID RERA Not Applicable.Sodepur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Natural Pond
Security Cabin
Yoga / Meditation Area
Card Room
Grocery Shop
Solar Lighting
+17
Godrej Prakriti Project Images
MR
Maaya Real Estate
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
Maaya Real Estate
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
EM
EXACT MATCH
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/31
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
SR
Somani Realtors
1/29
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Somani Realtors
1/40
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh Chhetri
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 1.8 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 0.3 kmThe Grace- 1 kmSmart Bazar Serampore- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Santi Das
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Ajay Kumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Mayank Kumar Kalothia
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Saibal Kumar De
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup