Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

Ready to Move Properties in Ayathil, Kollam

Sort by:
Relevance
Manu Raj
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Abhilash
Owner
1/4
2.11 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
T.K.M. Centenary Public School- 0.8 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 4.4 kmKFC- 0.1 kmNirmala Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sheeba Nelson
Owner
1/9
6.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids Area
Biju
Owner
1/6
6.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Anilkumar K M
Owner
1/2
11.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
NIKHIL R S
Owner
1/2
4.34 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krist Raj School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial Com...+ More
Santhosh Kumar R
Owner
1/8
2.67 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Saritha
Owner
1/2
20.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MTHS- Marthoma Girls High School- 0.9 kmVijaya Hospital, Kottarakkara- 0.7 kmAariyas Vegetarian Restaurant Kottarakkara...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PreethaAjayan
Owner
2.91 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIMALA HRIDAYA HR.SEC.SCHOOL FOR GIRLS ONLY- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome C...+ More
Abdul Nazar
Owner
1/3
4.23 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
20.17 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Arjun
Owner
1/3
9.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
5009 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Vocational and Higher Secondary School Chathannoor- 0.5 kmKIMS HEALTH Multispeciality Hospital- 4.2 kmRamees...+ More
Navaneeth Krishnan
Owner
20.17 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.00/sq.ft
23958 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jose
Owner
1/3
20.17 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
20235 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sreekuttan
Owner
1/6
5.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmHoly Cross Hospital- 0.6 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmSafeer Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/16
30.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Nadirsha
Owner
1/4
20.17 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
A Jayachandran Nair
Owner
1/4
5.14 km away
Resale
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
9582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shajilal Koshy
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koikkal, Kollam
1.74 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government HSS, Koikkal, Kilikolloor- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop J...+ More
Updated
3w ago
INDULEKHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vadakkevila for Rs. 180000
1.87 km away
Resale
₹1.8 L
Avg. price: ₹276.00/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Narayana Public School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 2.3 kmQAHWA- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial Comp...+ More
Shanmughan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ammannada for Rs. 6500000
1.99 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Subin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mangad for Rs. 2850000
2.81 km away
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's English Medium Public School, Uliyakovil, Kollam- 4 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant-...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Valathungal for Rs. 9000000
4.28 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GHSS Valathungal- 0.3 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmQAHWA- 0.1 kmS.N.Trust Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ayathil, Kollam

4,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.12%
Fall in last 1 Year

Popular Locality for sale around Ayathil, Kollam

5,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft