Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

1 BHK for sale in Borkhera, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Borkhera? Housing.com offers 2+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Borkhera. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Borkhera, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (613 sq.ft)
₹11.4 L
Borkhandi, Kota
1 BHK Flat (539 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Indraprastha Industrial Area, Kota
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Indraprastha Industrial Area, Kota
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹8.6 L
Chitresh Nagar, Borkhera
1 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Madhuwan Colony
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Balita
1 BHK Flat (462 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Electricity Board Area, Kunhari
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹6.3 L
New Railway Colony, Railway Station Area
1 BHK Flat (380 sq.ft)
₹14 L
Naya Nohra, Kota
1 BHK Flat (320 sq.ft)
₹11.5 L
Naya Nohra, Kota
...Read more
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/8
3.73 km away
Resale
S N Neelkanth Mansarover Appartment
RERA
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/5
4.78 km away
Resale
Suwalka Ridhi Sidhi Regency
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hos...+ More
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/7
4.78 km away
Resale
Suwalka Suwalka Ridhi Sidhi Regency
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Ritesh
Owner
1/6
1.28 km away
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Ho...+ More
Pooja Lawanshi
Owner
6.57 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmLandmark Plaza- 0.1 km
Shubham Panchal
Owner
1/27
6.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shubham Landmark Paradise
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Qaisar Imam
Owner
1.78 km away
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Aditya Soni
Owner
1.81 km away
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 1.3 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Piyush Ranjan
Owner
1.91 km away
Resale
Aditya Swaraj
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop- 6.9 km
Mohammed Zaid Ali
Owner
1/11
5.27 km away
Resale
Akansha Deep Heights
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
9.18 km away
Resale
Akansha Deep Homes
RERA
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bansal Public School- 1.4 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Vijay Mehta
Owner
1/2
4.78 km away
Resale
Suwalka Suwalka Ridhi Sidhi Regency
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Khushboo
Owner
8.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NC
Neelkanth Colonizers And Builders
1/12
4.04 km away

1 BHK Flat in Borkhandi, Kota

1 BHK Flat
₹8.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SG
Shubham Group
1/9
6.26 km away

1 BHK Flat in Electricity Board Area, Kota

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
RW
Resonant Wealth Consultancy
1/28
6.55 km away

1 BHK Flat in Electricity Board Area, Kota

1 BHK Flat
₹1.81 L - 3.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AL
Aakriti Landcon
1/3
4.37 km away

1 BHK Flat in Nayapura, Kota

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
SA
Suwalka and Suwalka Properties and Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/23
4.82 km away

1 BHK Flat in Indraprastha Industrial Area, Kota

1.5 BHK Flat
₹27.14 L - 29.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹31.63 L - 37.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.79 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
MI
Mukundra Infra Projects Private Limited
1/22
3.19 km away

1 BHK Flat in Raipura, Kota

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
BG
Bagherwal Group
1/18
5.52 km away

1 BHK Flat in Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota

1 BHK Flat
₹30.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.27 L - 57.72 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
3w ago
PB
Pranati Buildcon
1/2
7.76 km away

1 BHK Flat in Nanta, Kota

1 BHK Flat
₹7.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
AB
Akansha Builders and Developers
1/11
9.18 km away

1 BHK Flat in Swami Vivekananda Nagar, Kota

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PG
Pandya Group
1/5
8.1 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ajay Ahuja Nagar, Kota

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
RB
Rimsha Builders And Developers
1/3
7.78 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ganesh Pal, Kota

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023
Rajesh Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 398 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 1250000
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Vikash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Hanuwant Khe for Rs. 7900000
2.94 km away
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Saroj Bhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kunhari for Rs. 3100000
5.75 km away
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 2.2 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Rajasthan, India- 0.3 kmLand...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Borkhera, Kota

4,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Borkhera, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Devaashish City
Property
Borkhera,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Owais Shagun Residency
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Borkhera,Kota
50.0 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VRB Sood Vihaar
Property
Borkhera,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Murarilal Seth Sanwariya Dham
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Height
Property
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanandam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borkhera,Kota
35.0 L-49.38 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Owais Shagun Prime
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Parwati Enclave
Property
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelu Royal Enclave
Property
Borkhera,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashirwad Parwati Puram Ext III
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota