Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Srishti Royal Artena

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by Srishti Builders

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

11

0.29 Acres

Kota's residential project, Srishti Royal Artena is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK formats in Dadabadi. It is a Ready to Move project by Srishti Builders. Srishti Royal Artena is set in an area of 0.29 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1104.0 sq.ft.. Srishti Royal Artena was launched in April 2015 and possession date is Mar, 2018. There is 1 building. Srishti Royal Artena is located in Dadabari, Shrinath Puram.Own a home in Srishti Royal Artena today!.Srishti Royal Artena is a RERA registered project with ID RAJ/P/2017/141.Dadabadi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Rain Water Harvesting
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Srishti Royal Artena
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Mahal Delux Restaurants- 1 km  ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Srishti Royal Artena)

Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Ambe Namkeen & kachori- 0.1 km...+ More
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.8 km  ...+ More
Anil Kumar Shukla
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Academy- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 1.6 km
P S
Owner
0.9 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Firdous Restaurant Since 1979(Aerodrome circle)- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Nitesh Tak
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modi Public School Kota- 0.3 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMaheshwari Chaska Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
D L KATARIAK
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Angel Mehta
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Jatin Khanna
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Jaysingh Rathod
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modi Public School Kota- 0.6 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.4 kmKrishna ke Sandwiches & Paties- 0.3 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
H C Sharma
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Public School- 0.4 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShambhu Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmSaimon Plaza- 0.9 km
Rohit Singh Solanki
Owner
1/16
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sophia Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Firdous Restaurant Since 1979(Aerodrome circ...+ More
Dr Mitesh Jain
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.5 kmAl-Kareem Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Amit
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.4 kmAl-Kareem Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Gurjeetsingh2726
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Kapil Vijay
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manjot Singh
Owner
1/16
2.0 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sophia Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Deependra Khandelwal
Owner
1/16
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmMustafa Complex-...+ More
Vijay Prajapati
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.5 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
SURESH DHAWAN
Owner
1/15
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Dadabadi

Dadabadi,Kota
3 BHK Independent Floor
84.92 L - 84.92 L
Dadabadi,Kota
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadabadi,Kota
3 BHK Apartment
Dadabadi,Kota

Residential Lands for Sale in Vardhaman Royal City
Residential Plots
Balita,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGV Gold Bellagio
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Grande
4 BHK Apartment
Shrinath Puram,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chambal Park Avenue
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Murarilal Seth Sanwariya Dham
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Park
Property
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akansha Deep Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Swami Vivekananda Nagar,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nav Anantam
Property
Instrumentation Limited Colony,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Shree Suwas
Property
Rangbari,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kota Development Authority Ram Nagar Special
Residential Plots
Nanta,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangalam Shubh Arena
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pear Green Homes
Property
Dhanmandi,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Owais Shagun Residency