Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 308

Resale properties in Nanta, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
11.88 km away
Resale
Neelkanth Apartments
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
7.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
9.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunprime Infratech Skypark
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
X
XpertARC
1/6
4.01 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/8
11.69 km away
Resale
S N Neelkanth Mansarover Appartment
RERA
₹11.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/5
8.3 km away
Resale
Suwalka Ridhi Sidhi Regency
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hos...+ More
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/7
8.3 km away
Resale
Suwalka Suwalka Ridhi Sidhi Regency
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Khushboo
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Yogendra Prasad
Owner
1/12
7.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Shailendra Singh
Owner
1/4
5.62 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Amit
Owner
1/6
6.86 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Deependra Khandelwal
Owner
1/16
5.82 km away
Resale
Mahalakshmi Apartments by Mahalakshmi Apartments Llp
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmMustafa Complex-...+ More
Dilip Suman
Owner
1/4
4.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Pooja Lawanshi
Owner
4.93 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmLandmark Plaza- 0.1 km
Rakesh Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/9
3.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Parshavanath Courtyard
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
Anil Saini
Owner
1/7
2.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Jagjit Singh Sodhi
Owner
1/22
2.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shubham Landmark Paradise
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Harish Choudhary
Owner
1/30
3.03 km away
Resale
Akansha Deep Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Rajasthan, India- 0.1 kmLandmar...+ More
Susheel
Owner
1/6
4.23 km away
Resale
Orient Lake View Apartment
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nanta, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Pranati Parshavnath Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nanta,Kota
7.95 L-11.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kota Development Authority Ram Nagar Special
Residential Plots
Nanta,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pranati Parshavnath City C Block
Residential Plots
Nanta,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranati City Block A
Property
Nanta,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nanta, Kota

4,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kunhari
12 people rated this locality
4.71
4,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Borkhera
2 people rated this locality
5
4,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year