0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Flats for Sale in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
Seiken Hills
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
4.63 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
4.15 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.38 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
2.59 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.26 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
4.63 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.26 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.26 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
4.15 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
BD
Big Deals
1/4
1.37 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HiLITE MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.59 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Future Homes
Owner
1/7
4.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
7.78 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
Sumesh
Owner
1/8
4.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/11
11.44 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/26
7.16 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
Ali Akbar
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Harikrishnan
Owner
1/6
4.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Haseena
Owner
3.74 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Anandu
Owner
1/6
1.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Sarath
Owner
1.73 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
ROOPAK
Owner
1/3
1.69 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Hills Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Eldose
Owner
1/4
4.74 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Light House Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 2.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Hills
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chevarambalam,Kozhikode
37.48 L-78.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Crescendo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chevarambalam,Kozhikode
44.88 L-69.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chevarambalam, Kozhikode

7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year