Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Peda Avutapalli, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Peda Avutapalli? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Peda Avutapalli. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Peda Avutapalli)

Durga Prasad
Owner
1/14
3.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 1.5 kmSai Priyanka Restaurant and...+ More
K Govind
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmSai Priyanka Restaurant and coffee shop- ...+ More
Nagalakshmi
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 kmCross Roads Family Restaura...+ More
Viswa
Owner
1/13
4.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Building Grandeur 4, Gannavaram for Rs. 3000000
5.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 1.5 kmCross Roads Family Restaura...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Peda Avutapalli, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-5.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Naga Leela Vamsi S Royal City
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kushwanth Kubera Elite Phase 2
2 BHK Villa
Penamaluru,Krishna
69.0 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Bhavishya Hills
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Tadepalli,Guntur
83.03 L-3.51 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SRK Vaibhav
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
52.7 L-92.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Peda Avutapalli, Krishna

4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,109