0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 880 of 880

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 5 Crores - Page 30

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
Ansal API
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹71.72 L - 73.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.83 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SI
Shri Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Celebrity Greens

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹42.4 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
MB
MI Builders Ltd
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹61.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
SB
SKC Builders & Developers

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹41.96 L - 58.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.45 L - 76.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹60.88 L - 71.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
E
Eldeco
1/30

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹55.42 L - 61.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹95.04 L - 1.12 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Updated
3w ago
AA
Ansal API
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahmamau, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹38.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.38 L - 56.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AA
Ansal API
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Muzaffar Nagar Ghusval, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹40.69 L - 52.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
PI
Pintail Infracon LLP
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Arjunganj, Lucknow

194 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹2.98 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹3.72 Cr
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.27k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Omaxe City, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
PI
Pintail Infracon LLP
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Arjunganj, Lucknow

194 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Amar Shaheed Path)

KR
Kiara Realtors
+ 7 more
1/32
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 803 - 1473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 2 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2586 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 4 more
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1236 - 2684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowUtility ShopsEar...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Abhijeet
Owner
1/20
4.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
R
Resicom
1/3
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Phoenix PalassioSwimming Pool
Vikas Keswani
Owner
1/26
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Anant Shayanam Mahendra
Owner
1/6
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 11 kmMadhurima Sweets & Rest...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
4.5 kms away
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
DG
Diamond Globe Properties
1/21
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Sunil.mca200*
Owner
1/12
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmLulu Mall, Lucknow - ...+ More
Sunny Rai
Owner
1/10
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
Rahul Mishra
Owner
1/16
5.9 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHRI GA...+ More
BI
Base infra solutions
1/22
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1011 - 1221 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
30
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Yojana