Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Chand Saray, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chand Saray? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chand Saray, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akhil Villas (457 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Chand Saray, Lucknow
...Read more
AI
Akhil Infra Housing
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Chand Saray, Lucknow

1 BHK Villa
₹15.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹23.24 L - 39.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Chand Saray)

I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 4 more
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹61.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 85.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K - ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HA
Halwasiya and Sons Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.6 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹39.97 L
4 BHK Villa
₹46.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K - ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Kartikey
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 1.1 kmKalp Hospital- 1.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 km
HA
Halwasiya and Sons Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.8 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Gosainganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹38.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - ₹9.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
HA
Halwasiya and Sons Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.8 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Gosainganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹38.99 L - 41.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹38.99 L - 41.99 L
WC
Wing Constructions & Developers
1/28
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
Ankit Singh
1/18
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chand Saray

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
2.83 kmfrom
₹61.43 L - 85.04 L
Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
Sahu Land Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 4 more
Kashif Hasan
Owner
1/18
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Shimla Public School- 0.1 kmKalyan Singh super speciality cancer institute & Hospital, golf City, chak kajehra, Lucknow, Utt...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/16
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Shailendra
Owner
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
ED
Excella Developers
1/14
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹42.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
ED
Excella Developers
1/15
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹34.71 L - 36.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 545 - 571 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/22
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmKalyan Singh super speciality cancer institute & Hospital, golf City, chak kajehra, Luc...+ More
Vikas Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/25
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumita Srivastava
Owner
1/16
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
DA
DRAGON AGE REALTORS Pvt. Ltd.
1/43
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malookpur, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹46.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Suleman
Owner
1/10
5.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Jyoti Public School- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmE-Square City- 0.1 km
User
Owner
1/10
5.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
DD
Daleindia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67 K - 2.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
VG
Varda Group
1/10
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹34.34 L - 38.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 65.33 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹51.09 L
Sizes: 925 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chand Saray, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Akhil Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Chand Saray,Lucknow
16.0 L-39.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trustus Dream City
Property
Chand Saray,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chand Saray, Lucknow

Sultanpur Road
4 people rated this locality
4.25
8,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siwlar
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kisan Path
1 people rated this locality
5
4,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft