Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 254

Resale properties in Chand Saray, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/6
0.97 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmR S MEDICAL CENTRE- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/18
1.24 km away
Resale
Sapphire Royale
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 9.9 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RH
Regal Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/3
1.75 km away
Resale
₹25.87 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 1.1 kmKalp Hospital- 1.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
1.75 km away
Resale
₹34.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
1.75 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
RS
Riya Shukla
1/8
1.75 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 1.1 kmKalp Hospital- 1.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/23
1.26 km away
Resale
Sapphire Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chand Saray

Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Estates By Sapphire
1.82 kmfrom
₹92.12 L - 1.73 Cr
Imperial Estates By Sapphire
Sapphire Infraventures Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
2.83 kmfrom
₹61.43 L - 85.04 L
Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
Sahu Land Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 3
6.86 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 3
Jashn Realty
3 BHK Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/17
0.97 km away
Resale
₹54.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
1.24 km away
Resale
Sapphire Royale
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub House
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/21
1.24 km away
Resale
Sapphire Royale
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
1.75 km away
Resale
₹56.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Riya Shukla
1/7
0.97 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmR S MEDICAL CENTRE- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RS
Riya Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
1.75 km away
Resale
₹22.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Regal Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/3
1.75 km away
Resale
₹25.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.yd
1360 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Regal Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/3
1.75 km away
Resale
₹25.84 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Regal Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
1.75 km away
Resale
₹25.84 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.yd
1360 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Regal Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
1.75 km away
Resale
₹25.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/23
1.26 km away
Resale
Sapphire Residency
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 9.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet...+ More
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/7
0.97 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/4
1.75 km away
Resale
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Riya Shukla
1/13
1.75 km away
Resale
₹16.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/6
0.97 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
17000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
Regal Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
1.75 km away
Resale
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RH
Regal Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
1.75 km away
Resale
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RH
Regal Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
1.75 km away
Resale
₹16.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RH
Regal Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
1.75 km away
Resale
₹32.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/5
1.75 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/30
2.4 km away
Resale
Wing Lucknow Greens Villa
RERA
₹89.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chand Saray, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Akhil Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Chand Saray,Lucknow
16.0 L-39.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trustus Dream City
Property
Chand Saray,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chand Saray, Lucknow

Sultanpur Road
4 people rated this locality
4.25
8,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siwlar
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kisan Path
1 people rated this locality
5
4,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft