0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Singar Nagar, Alambagh, Lucknow under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/14
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/12
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹12.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/26
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Saubhagya Shri Apartment
RERA
₹7.89 L
Avg. price: ₹758.00/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/17
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Singar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
2.52 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/18
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/45
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/20
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/13
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/18
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Medics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Avadh Hospital Chauraha Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/20
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹9.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Singar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/20
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/12
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹23.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹14.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shruti
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Pandey
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
JI
JSI Infra Developers
1/14

Residential Land / Plot, 1 BHK Villas in Alambagh, Lucknow

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹9.03 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Angelsukhpreet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1225 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saubhagya Shri Apartment, Alambagh for Rs. 5700000
Resale
Saubhagya Shri Apartment
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
SD
Saubhagya Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Saubhagya Shri Apartment

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Alambagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 70 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Singar Nagar, Lucknow

5,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Singar Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
1.44 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr