Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3511

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Lucknow - Page 52

Sort by:
Relevance
Aekta Tandon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bijnor for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 10...+ More
Akshay Khare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.7 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Akash Kumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Rizwan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmPizza Cave- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Dk Singh
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHRI GA...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Muskan Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in  Awadhpuram, Misripur for Rs. 2750000
Resale
Awadhpuram
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sitapur Road- 9.2 kmParas Hospital- 5.9 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 kmBakshi Ka Talav Bus Stop- 7.8 km
Arun Kumar Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 7.9 kmThe M...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Utsav Dwivedi
Owner
40000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mati, Lucknow
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.3 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.74 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
96.88 L-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.95 Cr-4.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality