Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 955

4 BHK for sale in Madhya Pradesh, India - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Madhya Pradesh? Housing.com offers 299+ 4 BHK Flats & 338+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 2622+ New Projects, 6854+ Resale Properties and 255+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Madhya Pradesh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Madhya Pradesh, India - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anaadi Ananta Avenue (810 sq.ft)
₹98.8 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Jhalariya, County Walk Township
Sigma Viyansh Vihar (2261 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
Aashima Divine City (1600 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal
4 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Tukoganj, Indore
Orchard Park (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Jhalariya, County Walk Township
Emerald Kingsvilla (2555 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr - 4.7 Cr
Pipliyahana, Indore
4.5 BHK Flat (6200 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Khajrana, Indore
CI Grand (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kolar Road, Bhopal
...Read more
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Plot in Kolar Road, Bhopal

810 sq.ft Plot
₹33.21 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹49.57 L
3 BHK Villa
₹81 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.8 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
DP
Deep Property Point
1/33
New Booking
Agarwal Emerald Nirvana
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
BR
Bhagwati Realty & Sigma Colonizers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4w ago
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
GD
Goldfield Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3d ago
ED
Emerald Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pipliyahana, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/11
New Booking
NRK Luxe
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
CB
CI Builders Pvt Ltd
1/55
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹96.75 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.78 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Grandeur
RERA
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
4650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/31
Verified
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
FB
Faith Builders & Realities Pvt Ltd
1/28

4 BHK Flat in Shahpura, Bhopal

4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manorama Ganj for Rs. 28100000
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Geeta Bhawan Square Bus StopClose to St. ...+ More
DP
Deep Property Point
1/27
Resale
DLF Garden City Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/22
Resale
Apollo DB City
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
3514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPool FacingClub House
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SK
Suraj Karhekar
1/19
New Booking
Armada Oscar Pride
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/14
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePark Facing
Updated
2d ago
Anshul Dangi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Durga Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vatsalya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmIndu Jain Hospital- 2.1 kmRamji Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Vivek Jhawar
Owner
1/9
Resale
RL Lemon City
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Nikhil Raikwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gayatri Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School, Katni- 1.5 kmDharmlok Hospital- 0.1 kmCITY Chaupati- 0.1 kmCity Mall, Katni- 2 km
Updated
1w ago
Ranjan
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shree Sol Retreat
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.9 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00