Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48133

Ready to Move-In Projects in Maharashtra, India - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L - 80.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 3 more
1/50
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
WR
Walekar Realty
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
₹19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K - ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹21.97 Cr - 22.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹25.75 Cr - 38.94 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹48.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.51 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹11.02 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹551.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sus, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.27 L - 93.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹31.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 45.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K - ₹7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GM
Ghar Mela
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 RK Flat
₹32.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹33.94 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K - ₹10.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage
Sheth Avalon
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
PENNYWISSE
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BR
Believers Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹47.6 L - 53.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GM
Ghar Mela
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L - 38.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K - ₹9.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
P
Permanand
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koproli, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
FR
Future Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹39.5 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Shree Mangal Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kamatwade, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Shubhshree Group
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹25.08 L - 28.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.02 L - 37.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Colony, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹33.29 L - 39.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 52.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.71 L - 76.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EH
Estate Harbor
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 24.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.93 K - ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat