More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2187
Showing 1 - 30 of 54122

Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1072

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pune District? Housing.com offers 54419+ Flats & 599+ Houses/Villas. Search from 42925+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pune District. Choose from 17528+ New Projects, 17121+ Resale Projects and 4699+ Owner Properties for sale in Pune District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1072 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Talegaon Dabhade
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ghorpade Peth, Swargate
3 BHK Flat (2037 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
Residential Plot (1076 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
NIBM, Kondhwa
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Kuthwad Colony, Lohegaon
1 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj
1 RK Flat (315 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk
...Read more
Kiran Maruti Shirke
Owner
1/13
Resale
Mantra City 360 Phase 1
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2019
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 2.3 kmThanda Mamla- 2.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Harilal' Chowhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Swargate for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPMC Metro Stati...+ More
AR
APEX REALTY
1/27
New Booking
Pride Panorama
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AR
APEX REALTY
1/8
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
JT
Jaydeep Thakar
1/5
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 4.1 kmOrbit wellness Shatayu Hospital Hinjawadi- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station H...+ More
AR
APEX REALTY
1/6
Resale
Iris Garden
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Zaid
1/25
New Booking
Optima Residency
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Priya
Owner
1/9
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Dinesh Kasalkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Katraj for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.5 kmBharati Hospital- 2 kmGarware College Metro Station- 8.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Manish Ambekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 315 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambegaon Budruk for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 3.7 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 11.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Owner
Owner
1/10
Resale
Long Island
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sanjeev Jha
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Kingston Elysia
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Resale
Sudhir Mandke Armaan 4th to 7th Floor
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ramwadi Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClo...+ More
S
Swati
1/11
Resale
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
S
Swati
1/10
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Rahul Marwadi
Owner
1/9
Resale
Anand Park
₹55.49 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Sam Parker
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shree Siddhi Garden, Hadapsar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
Shree Siddhi Garden
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKokkita Restaurant and Bar- 0.1 kmSea...+ More
PROPACE
1/8
New Booking
Pharande Vaarivana Phase D 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeSmoke Detector
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
Krishna Sai Palladium
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/26
Resale
Aayush Elara
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Preeti Bagmar
Owner
1/9
Resale
Meghraj Spaces Sanvi Marvel
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Anuj Galande
Owner
1/3
Resale
Avishkar Apartments
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmKo...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/17
Resale
Nivasa Enchante Phase 1 & 2
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Bkraut
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhayari for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 1.9 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 2.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.3 km...+ More
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
1/32
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Kiran Rao
Owner
1/25
Resale
Tanish Orchid
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- ...+ More
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/17
Resale
Suyog Vardhamanpura
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
SINGH PROPERTIES
1/19
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
ARIF MANIYAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganesh Peth for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 4.2 kmBurger - Camp Bra...+ More
Shahaji Sonawane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Keshav Nagar for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)- 0.7 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 3.3 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00