More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2187
Showing 1 - 30 of 54293

Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1076

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pune District? Housing.com offers 54419+ Flats & 599+ Houses/Villas. Search from 42925+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pune District. Choose from 17528+ New Projects, 17121+ Resale Projects and 4699+ Owner Properties for sale in Pune District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1076 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (405 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Keshav Nagar
2 BHK Flat (854 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Wagholi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (690 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
1 BHK Studio (310 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Hinjawadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Dasar, Baner
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Talegaon Dabhade
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Shirgaon
...Read more
Raju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 405 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railwa...+ More
Rupesh Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Balaji Complex, Keshav Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Sai Balaji Complex
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)- 0.7 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station-...+ More
Mahaveer M
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 854 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wagholi for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Care Emergency Hospital & Shatayu Neuro-Psychiatric Centre- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Sta...+ More
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
Play video
1/38
Resale
Duville Riverdale Heights
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bu...+ More
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/17
New Booking
Aditya Enclave
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sachin Saykar
1/48
Resale
Majestique Signature Tower Phase 2
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Karmveer Prajapati
Owner
1/15
Resale
Clover Casablanca
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Ravinder Magoo
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Belmont Solasta Villas, Charholi Budruk for Rs. 16500000
Resale
Belmont Solasta Villas
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated Community
Pratap
Owner
1/14
Resale
Kohinoor Abhimaan
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Anjana Ahir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Marunji for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 0.2 kmProposed Metro ...+ More
NM
Nagnath Mane
1/31
Resale
Amit Astonia Royale
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VP
Vision Properties
1/21
Resale
Tanishq O2
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/21
Resale
Eisha Erica
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Sumant Tiwari
Owner
1/4
Resale
Dhavel Shivtirth
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Dattatray Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 406 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded for Rs. 1650000
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 1.9 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.7 ...+ More
P
Pooja
1/26
Resale
Rohan Abhilasha
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Aadesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 55000000
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Stat...+ More
Aishwarya Chavan
Owner
1/14
Resale
Kohinoor Abhimaan
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prajnanabodhini English Medium School, Shirgaon- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 km  ...+ More
G RATHOD REALTY
1/34
New Booking
No Brokerage
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wagholi for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 1.1 kmOjas Womens Superspeciality Hospital & Fertility Centre ( Wagholi ) Pune | Best Fertility & IVF...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
1/16
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Casa Realty
1/11
New Booking
Vypak Birla Evam Phase 1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
B
Builder
1/6
New Booking
Naiknavare Kutumb Bhoomi Phase II
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.1 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 km
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Kumar Magnacity Tower A3
RERA
₹67.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Casa Realty
1/28
New Booking
Kumar Magnacity Tower A3
RERA
₹96.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseCommunity Hall
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
1/19
Resale
Riverview Falcon Towers At Riverview City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
HE
Home Expert
1/10
New Booking
Soham Raman Stellar
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Ravet Pumping Station Bus StopCl...+ More
Sayyed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bopkhel for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 7.2 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 5 kmAmantran ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00