More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2187
Showing 1 - 30 of 54269

Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1514

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pune District? Housing.com offers 54419+ Flats & 599+ Houses/Villas. Search from 42925+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pune District. Choose from 17528+ New Projects, 17121+ Resale Projects and 4699+ Owner Properties for sale in Pune District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1514 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Ram Shree Ram Residency (500 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L - 73.15 L
Kothrud, Pune
Oxford Florida Estate Villas (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Oxford Elegance (630 sq.ft)
₹47.25 L - 67.5 L
Wanowrie, Pune
Disha Purple Seasons (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Parshwapuram, Lonavala
Sancheti Pratik Nagar (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Yerawada, Pune
Sanjeevani Ashtagandh III (936 sq.ft)
₹56.16 L - 60.06 L
Baner, Pune
Ashwini Palace (650 sq.ft)
₹61.08 L - 1.22 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
Pristine Pacific Part 2 (369 sq.ft)
₹21.58 L - 32.98 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
Shree Gloriana Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹19.88 L - 30.81 L
Yewalewadi, Pune
Lunawat Aviesha (562 sq.ft)
₹30.35 L - 31.37 L
Balewadi, Pune
...Read more
SR
Shree Ram Builders
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
O1
Oxford 1Earth
1/9

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr - 2.94 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2007
OP
Oxford Properties Group
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wanowrie, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
DD
Disha Direct
1/5

3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Villas in Parshwapuram, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
A
Abc
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Yerawada, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2003
SD
Sanjeevani Developers
1/17

2, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 60.06 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.81 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
AB
Ashwini Builders
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wanowrie, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹61.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.18 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹93.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
PP
Pristine Properties
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.58 L - 27.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.57 L - 32.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SP
Shree Promoters & Builders

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹19.88 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹30.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
LG
Lunawat Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Balewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹30.35 L - 31.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
TG
Trimurti Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Aambethan, Pune

SD
SKYi Developers
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹34.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.02 L - 49.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
LP
Landmark Properties Promoters & Builders
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹10.61 Cr - 14.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15 Cr - 21.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Updated
3w ago
RH
Rainbow Housing
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
PH
Pinnac Housing
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
KS
Kundan Spaces LLP
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.25 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2007
KG
Kamalraj Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.76 L - 80.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2011
GG
Geet Govind Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Bopkhel, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22.44 L - 25.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K - 6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
SD
SKYi Developers
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹28.26 L - 30.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.38 L - 41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
GP
Greenovation Projects
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Tamhini, Pune

10890 sq.ft Plot
₹13.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹120.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
YE
Yogesh Enterprises
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
3430 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
3950 sq.ft Plot
₹31.6 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
5250 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
6750 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
ED
Ethique Developers LLP
1/7

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹75.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BR
Bunty Realtors
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ft
MS
M/S Sahil Developers
1/12

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.8 L - 27.22 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹33.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.59 L - 38.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K - 6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
VD
Vaishnavi Developer
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narhe, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 24.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 32.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
SC
Shubh Corporation
1/9

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L - 57.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.01 L - 83.23 L
5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SD
SKYi Developers
1/16

1 BHK Flat in Bhugaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹28.71 L - 44.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
VL
Vasudha Landmarks
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 45.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K - ₹10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00