0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 421

Flats for Sale in Attavar, Mangalore under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
5.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RK
Rajesh Kumar
5.24 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMach...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
1.9 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
1.9 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/8
4.98 km away
Resale
Guardian Giovanni
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/8
0.33 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
A
AYUB
1/16
4.44 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
Prashanth
Owner
1/7
2.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
S
SuGu
1/2
6.01 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/9
3.78 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
K
Kishan
1/17
2.26 km away
Resale
Land Royal Palm
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
3.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
5d ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/42
5.17 km away
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParking
Updated
6d ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/5
2.97 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space Around
S
SuGu
1/2
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopClose to Lourdes Central School24*7 Se...+ More
S
SuGu
1/6
4.69 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
2w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/6
4.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
K
Kishan
1/4
5.58 km away
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
5.33 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/16
5.1 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/30
3.08 km away
Resale
IN Land Eon
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
K
Kishan
1/5
5.1 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/4
5.67 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
P
Prashanth
1/10
4.22 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
4.69 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Attavar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Ivory Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Attavar,Mangalore
1.19 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak The Address
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attavar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Amity
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Attavar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Flora
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Attavar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Falnir Terraces
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Attavar,Mangalore
74.46 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern City Tower C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attavar,Mangalore
82.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Landmark Primus
Property
Attavar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attavar,Mangalore
54.59 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attavar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Sky Court
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Attavar,Mangalore
70.75 L-1.56 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Attavar, Mangalore

6,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalore Old Port
1 people rated this locality
5
395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.45%