Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 147

1 BHK for sale in Derebail, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Derebail? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Derebail, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Derebail, Mangalore
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Derebail
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Derebail, Mangalore
1 BHK Flat (639 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Kottara, Mangalore
Cyril Catherine Residency (635 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Derebail, Mangalore
Shree Nidhi Sri Nidhi Samruddhi (655 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Derebail, Mangalore
Land Trades Habitat One54 (770 sq.ft)
₹41.6 L
Derebail, Mangalore
Somayaji Enclave (635 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Derebail, Mangalore
Aashirwad Dvaraka Enclave (380 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Derebail, Mangalore
Navam Builders Blueberry Heights (557 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Derebail, Mangalore
...Read more
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/4
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/17
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/7
Resale
Land Apartments
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/16
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
CS
Cyril S Dsilva
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Derebail, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SN
Shree Nidhi Infrastructures
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Derebail, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Derebail, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.92 L - 53.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
SE
Somayaji Estates Pvt Ltd
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Derebail, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1w ago
AI
Aashirwad Infra Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Derebail, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
NB
Navam Builders
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Derebail, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
Abhay Kamath
Owner
1/4
3.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
MANJUNATH DEVANG
Owner
1/40
6.06 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MG PROPERTIES LTD
Owner
1/4
10.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Nitish Pillai
Owner
1/10
5.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Westline Splendid Homes
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AB
Adithi Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
2.45 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pearl Properties Mangalore
1/16
1.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kavoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
NL
Nidhi Land Infrastructure Developers India P Ltd
1/3
1.29 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kavoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
LL
Land Links
1/4
2.21 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ladyhill, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹25.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.58 L - 43.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L - 58.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
CM
Chirag Mangalore Builders and Developers
1/7
2.24 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 27.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L - 50.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SN
Shree Nidhi Infrastructures
1/6
2.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bejai, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
DP
Datta Prasad Builders & Developers
1/4
1.75 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bejai, Mangalore