More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 664

Flats for Sale in Satoha Asgarpur, Mathura - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Satoha Asgarpur? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Satoha Asgarpur. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Satoha Asgarpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Satoha Asgarpur, Mathura - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹17.45 L
Vrindavan, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹12.36 L
Vrindavan, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Tahra
6 BHK Farm House (2251 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Tahra, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (128 sq.mt)
₹1.37 Cr
Vrindavan, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Jait
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹22.49 L
Jait
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹23.7 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹13.25 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹13.31 L
Jait, Vrindavan
...Read more
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/14
9.36 km away
New Booking
₹17.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 B...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/10
9.36 km away
New Booking
₹12.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/5
9.14 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R
RedBrik
1/6
9.14 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.98k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingLift
MA
Makaan Associates
1/7
8.63 km away
New Booking
Suncity Govind Sharnam
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.07 L/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vrindavan Public School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/38
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/26
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹22.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹23.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/10
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹13.25 L
Avg. price: ₹981.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/9
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹13.31 L
Avg. price: ₹985.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/17
9.36 km away
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/13
9.36 km away
New Booking
₹24.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/20
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/22
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/22
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/23
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹11.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹16.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to AirportLift

Ready to Move Projects around Satoha Asgarpur

Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot
₹81.54 L - 2.72 Cr
Adharsh Homes
1/16
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹18.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
10 km away
New Booking
Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 1.3 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
1/24
9.28 km away
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
1/24
9.28 km away
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.93k/sq.yd
205 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Anil
1/16
10.05 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Anil
1/17
10.05 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Anil
1/13
10.05 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/34
7.63 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MA
Makaan Associates
1/35
9.28 km away
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.mt
1053 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Anil
1/11
10.05 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Satoha Asgarpur, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
81.54 L-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
18.04 L-42.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 5
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise Krishna Vatika
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Satoha Asgarpur, Mathura

4,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft