Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

RERA Certified Projects in Bar Majra, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MAX MedCenterGymnasiumGated Community
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming Pool
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliPool Facing
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali  ...+ More
Tirath Sapra
Owner
1/27
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/24
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/29
New Booking
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bar Majra

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
3.32 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.87 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/22
1.45 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/21
2.02 km away
Resale
TDI Chitrakoot
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/22
1.45 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1.85 km away
Resale
TDI Golf Link
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1.85 km away
Resale
TDI Golf Link
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/21
1.45 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MK
MANPREET KAUR JNG Engineers Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/24
1.45 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/22
1.45 km away
New Booking
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/20
1.45 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/17
1.45 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bar Majra

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/20
1.45 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose t...+ More
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/15
1.45 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/15
1.45 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
1.45 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Shinda
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Sandeep Nayyar
Owner
1/20
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 2.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Parminder Singh
Owner
1/19
1.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
LAKHBIR
1/22
1.45 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Munish Singla
Owner
1/17
1.45 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bar Majra, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
CC
Country Colonisers Pvt. Ltd
1/5
1.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 58, Mohali

2419 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹3.3 Cr
3112 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.4 Cr
4107 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.13 Cr
4398 sq.ft Plot
₹5.37 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 Cr
5175 sq.ft Plot
₹6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/5
2.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 118, Mohali

2850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bar Majra, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Casa Espana
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bar Majra,Mohali
1.89 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manohar Singh Palm Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bar Majra,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bar Majra, Mohali

Sector 120
1 people rated this locality
4
8,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balongi
2 people rated this locality
3.5
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 118
2 people rated this locality
5
9,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohali Village
1 people rated this locality
5
9,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,29,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 123
1 people rated this locality
5
8,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.36%
Rise in last 1 Year