More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1566

Flats for Sale in Janta Nagar, Kharar, Mohali - Page 17

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Janta Nagar? Housing.com offers 683+ Flats & 114+ Houses/Villas. Search from 491+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Janta Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 254+ Resale Projects and 112+ Owner Properties for sale in Janta Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Janta Nagar, Kharar, Mohali - Page 17 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (580 sq.ft)
₹24.95 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Sector 115, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹65.8 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
3 BHK Independent House (690 sq.ft)
₹61.9 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L
Garden Colony, Kharar
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1143 sq.ft)
₹51.9 L
Garden Colony, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹52.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
...Read more
Manish Kaliaa
Owner
1/5
Resale
Riddhi Tower by Riddhi Siddhi
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Pratap Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 7.5 kmKhandelw...+ More
HP
HM Property
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/8
1.84 km away
New Booking
Gillco Township Plots
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 1.7 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.1 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mann Builder
1/18
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹65.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
CP
Crystal Property Group
1/3
1.22 km away
New Booking
KBP Smart City Mohali
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Maxim Merry SchoolAmphitheatreSmoke Detector
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Janta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
3.79 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.58 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.48 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
3.00 kmfrom
₹47.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
VR
Vision Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharar for Rs. 5290000
New Booking
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/13
New Booking
₹63.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/12
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
FP
Friends Promoters And Developers
1/2
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
1/10
New Booking
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FP
Friends Promoters And Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/5
1.49 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Janta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
1/5
New Booking
₹63.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Railway StationClose ...+ More
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/3
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/3
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mann Builder
1/9
New Booking
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹47.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Malvinder Singh
Owner
1/12
1.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KH
Kumar Heritage
1/3
New Booking
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
HK Realtors
1.89 km away
Resale
Shiwalik City
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3861 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sonam
Owner
1/16
1.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shiwalik City
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Janta Nagar, Mohali

7,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Janta Nagar, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of City Of Dreams 4 Kharar
Property
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aetro Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
1.12 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes
Property
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prochamp Amoha Luxury Residences
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pride Rising Greens
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Summerset Magnolia Greens 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Amayra Plaza
Residential Plots
Mander Nagar,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Janta Nagar, Mohali