Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Leela Orchid Green

Sort by:
Relevance
LO
by Leela Residencies Private Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

7

Residential project, Leela Orchid Green in Mohali is offering units for sale in Sector 115. Possession date of Leela Orchid Green is Dec, 2024. This residential project was launched in March 2022. Contact for further details. Leela Orchid Green is located in Kharar.In terms of facilities, Leela Orchid Green is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers.Leela Orchid Green follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is PBRERA-SAS80-PR0877, PBRERA-SAS80-PR0604.Leela Residencies Private Limited is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Mohali are close by to Sector 115 and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Grocery Shop
Vastu Compliant
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
+26
Leela Orchid Green Project Images
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/16
Resale
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹92.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹92.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹92.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftGated CommunitySwimming Pool
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹92.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftCommunity HallSwimming Pool
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/12
Resale
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Punjab Realtors
1/31
Resale
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
4d ago