Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 810

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 126, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Sanchit Kalra
Play video
1/38
Resale
SBP Homes Gardenia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/20
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
1/19
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
Play video
1/37
Resale
SBP Homes Gardenia
RERA
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/18
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 126

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
1.84 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
4.46 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
KB
Kapil Bansal
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
K Soni Builders KSB Royal Homes
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹73.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaPower Backup
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹50.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 126

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliGated Community
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/25
Resale
SBP Homes
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/11
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/12
Resale
Paras Panorama
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1...+ More
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/23
0.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/17
0.83 km away
New Booking
Mona Paradise
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
NG
NLC GROUP
Locality Champion
1/8
0.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/14
0.79 km away
Resale
Shivalik Homes
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
Play video
1/21
0.65 km away
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool Facing24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 126, Mohali

6,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 126, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 126,Mohali
50.8 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
50.52 L-78.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khetan Swiss Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
88.79 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Homes Gardenia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
13.19 L-98.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bee Gee Palm Village
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
92.93 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandigarh Green Fields Acme Alvista
Property
Sector 126,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Soni Builders KSB Royal Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
25.47 L-25.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSJ Josan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Acme Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
47.76 L-62.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Soni Builders Royal Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
67.9 L-67.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 126, Mohali

Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67