Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Shatabgarh, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Lovepreet Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sunny Goyal
Owner
1/10
1.54 km away
Resale
Sushma Joynest MOH 1
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmPehalwan Dhaba- 1.2 kmDhillon Plaza- ...+ More
Lokesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sushma Joynest MOH 1, Bir Chhat for Rs. 6100000
1.54 km away
Resale
Sushma Joynest MOH 1
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup