Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Khandelwal Sai Iconic

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
by Khandelwal Groupe

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

Khandelwal Groupe has launched Khandelwal Sai Iconic, a residential housing project located in Mumbai at Andheri East. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 414.41 sq ft. Khandelwal Sai Iconic is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Mumbai Metropolitan Region is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Lift....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Lift(s)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
Sewage Treatment Plant
Fire Fighting System
Khandelwal Sai Iconic Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khandelwal Sai Iconic)

ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/14
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/13
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.7k/sq.ftSizes: 611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
1/17
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3832 - 5446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JK
Jitendra Kumar
1/8
0.2 km away
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute  ...+ More
NB
Nishant Bhatu
1/12
0.2 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.68k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
NB
Nishant Bhatu
1/13
0.2 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research In...+ More
AM
Ajay Mali
1/18
0.2 km away
RERA
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.32k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0....+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
0.3 km away
₹12.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.98k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.61k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/33
0.4 km away
RERA
₹16.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
1/15
0.4 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.3k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
BE
BULL ESTATE
1/7
0.4 km away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmLower Oshiwara Metro ...+ More
BE
BULL ESTATE
1/9
0.4 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
BE
BULL ESTATE
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute  ...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/28
0.4 km away
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPool Facing
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/34
0.4 km away
RERA
₹14.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.59k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/31
0.4 km away
RERA
₹16.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.95k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Andheri West

Andheri West,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
4.2 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.93 L - 2.72 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
1.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 1.87 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Polaris
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Anthea
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Esto Arkis
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-6.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Ionics
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghna Shree Pranam
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
21.0 Cr-29.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Aarambh
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.58 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Shatataraka Unit A CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umang Heights