Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Mudra Cartier

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
by Mudra Structures And Builders Pvt Ltd

3, 4 BHK Apartments

Looking for ultra lavish apartments in the heart of Bandra West, Mumbai? You are at the right place. Cartier is a residential development of Mudra Structures and Builders and is a lifestyle project for those seeking a permanent housing solution for themselves and their beloved family. The project offer lavish 3 and 4 BHK apartments and is currently ready to move-in. Mudra Structures And Builders have come a long way in ensuring quality over quantity in all their esteemed projects. They desire to deliver great and tranquil spaces for a family amidst the hustle and bustle of the city life. The project is located in decent proximity to the road as well as rail transport. The project even offers matchless amenities so that residents and enjoy a peaceful and a smooth lifestyle. This project is ideal if you are looking for higher yield in the near future....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Open Parking
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+3
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mudra Cartier)

A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹25.96 Cr - 32.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.84 Cr - 98.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1731 - 6539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Right Properties
1/29
0.4 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.42k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/36
0.4 km away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to St. Stanislaus High SchoolLift
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/36
0.4 km away
RERA
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedLift
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/29
0.4 km away
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower Backup
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/29
0.4 km away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
T
Tarik
1/8
0.5 km away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
T
Tarik
1/17
0.6 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.68k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/10
0.6 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.52k/sq.ft
537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/18
0.7 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly24*7 Security
T
Tarik
1/21
0.7 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.86k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Right Properties
1/15
0.7 km away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.27k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
0.8 km away
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLin...+ More
RP
Right Properties
1/15
0.8 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.33k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
0.8 km away
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Ma...+ More
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/10
0.8 km away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.89k/sq.ft
2717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/6
0.8 km away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/5
0.8 km away
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/20
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 1.7 kmCand...+ More
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/19
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.93k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Holy Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Bandra West

Bandra West,Mumbai
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
4 BHK Apartment
20.69 Cr - 21.83 Cr
Bandra West,Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
7.04 Cr - 29.55 Cr
Bandra West,Mumbai
4.5 BHK Apartment
22.95 Cr - 22.98 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Crest 4 Pali Hill
2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Aqua
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pali Hill,Mumbai
4.84 Cr-10.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vakratunda Green Touch
Property
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Orchid
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambha Luxor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiji Marathe Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Titwala,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji NX
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelpadma Vatsalya Deep Chsl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
73.67 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddh Royal Meadows
1, 2 BHK Apartments