Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Dadar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Dadar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Dadar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rajadhiraj Mansion 835 (1139 sq.ft)
₹7.4 Cr - 7.5 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan (777 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Bombay Island City Center (1611 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr - 12.8 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2001 sq.ft)
₹8 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹16 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1894 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2051 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹15 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1874 sq.ft)
₹14.1 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹6.4 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
WP
Winning Paths Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dadar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr - 5.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr - 7.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dadar East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr - 4.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.98k/sq.ft
2001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/3
New Booking
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.96k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.44k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/6
Resale
₹15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.28 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.32 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of West Shore
3.82 kmfrom
₹25.96 Cr - 98.09 Cr
West Shore
Diljay Realtors Private Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
4.11 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 2 more
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/2
New Booking
₹14.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.97k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/2
New Booking
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.17k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/10
New Booking
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.89k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/17
Resale
Suvidha Emerald
₹16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.38k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EW
Ekta World
1/47

4 BHK Flat in Dadar East, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.12 Cr - 16.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
NG
Nandivardhan Group
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Dadar East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.51 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
NE
Navroze Enterprises
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Dadar East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SE
Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Dadar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
EL
Eterna Lifespace LLP
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Dadar West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BL
Buildarch Land Devlopers
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Dadar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 4.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 5.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹55.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Dadar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai