More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3651

Properties for Sale Near Eksar Metro Station, Mumbai - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Vishal Shelar
1/26
New Booking
Kalpataru Advay
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.13k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPet Friendly
VS
Vishal Shelar
1/22
New Booking
Kalpataru Advay
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.67k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Borivali (West) Metro St...+ More
HM
Home Makers Gladys Rodrigues
1/4
New Booking
Namo Silverine Chsl
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.97k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
HR
Homelife Realty
Play video
1/24
Resale
Modispaces Valley View
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.85k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
Play video
1/11
Resale
Aditya Audumbar Chhaya
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
HR
Hilton Realtors
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
Verified

Photos under screening...

Kartik The Palazzo
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Rishabraj Saffron Peace
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to I.C. Colony Cross Road 2 Bus StopClo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Hilton Realtors
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Rishabraj Saffron Peace
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.98k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Hilton Realtors
1/29
Verified
Resale
Rishabraj Saffron Peace
RERA
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.48k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
SHAKTI PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/11
Resale
Bhushan Plaza CHSL
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
DG
Dimple Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Scale Realty Property Solutions
1/24
New Booking
Dimple New Siddharth
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.95k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AZ
Asset Zone
1/9
New Booking
Bhutra Anjani Tirth
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
823 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro StationLift24*7 Security
RR
RUVIN REALTY
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan The Erica
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
HR
Homelife Realty
1/25
Resale
Navkar Happy Home CHSL
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.54k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homelife Realty
1/24
Resale
Navkar Happy Home CHSL
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.21k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homelife Realty
Play video
1/32
Resale
Navkar Happy Home CHSL
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.07k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homelife Realty
1/27
Resale
Navkar Happy Home CHSL
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.64k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homelife Realty
1/31
Resale
Navkar Happy Home CHSL
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
HR
Homelife Realty
1/26
Resale
Navkar Happy Home CHSL
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers Gladys Rodrigues
1/7
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
LE
Louis Estate
1/8
New Booking
Alfa Apartment
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
LE
Louis Estate
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Alfa Apartment
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Not enough properties in Eksar Metro Station ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00