Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Farid Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Farid Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Farid Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.72 K - 30.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/2
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Powai, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹11.58 Cr - 13.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹66.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1729 - 1946 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
PL
Property Lifestyle
+ 1 more
1/53
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 628 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
1/48
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.52 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SO
Sales Office
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹84.26 L - 85.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PL
Property Lifestyle
+ 1 more
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mulund East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K - ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Farid Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing F
1.69 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing F
Runwal Realty
3 BHK Flat Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of HGP Rockside
2.98 kmfrom
₹11.58 Cr - 13.04 Cr
HGP Rockside
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Rejuve 360 Tower A
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.44 Cr
L And T Rejuve 360 Tower A
L&T Realty
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
PL
Property Lifestyle
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Atmosphere O2
3.44 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 3.35 Cr
The Atmosphere O2
The Wadhwa Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.67 K - ₹38.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Avani properties Pvt
+ 1 more
1/2
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Destivia Properties
1/7
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/8
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/8
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 403 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/41
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 2.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/12
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Namaha
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 1327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Destivia Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1888 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Farid Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
₹1.34 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
by Nicco Keytech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
AP
Avani properties Pvt
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/10
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 853 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 703 - 1063 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Farid Nagar, Mumbai

Top Projects for Sale around Farid Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Airica Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
1.68 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Avenue
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
93.86 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
76.88 L-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Rare
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Darshanam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
94.48 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Forests
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
1.22 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Bella
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
88.02 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Farid Nagar, Mumbai

Kanjurmarg West
16 people rated this locality
4.2
22,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%