Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 26, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Fatherwadi, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Fatherwadi? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Fatherwadi. Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Fatherwadi. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Fatherwadi)

AP
Aashish properties
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹44.3 L - 44.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.3 L - 61.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 386 - 523 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DD
Dange Developers
1/11
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 52.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 65.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
UR
Umang Realty
1/15
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.02 L - 45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/23
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹46.98 L - 49.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.67 L - 71.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 354 - 378 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹49.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.84 L - 73.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Umang Realty
1/7
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹37.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 49.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 509 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UR
Umang Realty
+ 1 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹34.05 L - 47.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.44 L - 64.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Fatherwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Sattva Bldg 2
6.17 kmfrom
₹44.93 L - 57.95 L
Shripal Sattva Bldg 2
Shripal Sattva Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wonder Park
0.49 kmfrom
₹44.02 L - 63.82 L
Wonder Park
Wonder Developers Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Platinum City Phase IV
1.65 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 42.71 L
RNA NG Platinum City Phase IV
RNA Builder (N.G)
1 BHK Flat Vasai East, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Prithvi
1.83 kmfrom
₹73.21 L - 1.07 Cr
JSB Nakshatra Prithvi
JSB Group Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
UR
Umang Realty
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L - 47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TP
Trinity Properties
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K - 11.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
UR
Umang Realty
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹35.31 L - 37.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L - 58.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹63.38 L - 68.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.15 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 401 - 620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
UR
Umang Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹33.79 L - 33.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.03 L - 47.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 396 - 754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Pankaj
1/9
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Naigaon East, Naigaon

2 BHK Flat
₹50.21 L - 57.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.68 L - 90.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
UR
Umang Realty
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹34.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 402 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
TP
Trinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L - 41.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 59.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 307 - 447 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
AV Group
1/8
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Virar East, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹36.79 L - 44.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 376 - 457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
G
Gharwale.com
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹51.86 L - 57.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.83 L - 98.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 876 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Fatherwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Platinum City Phase IV
₹40.0 L - 42.71 L
RNA NG Platinum City Phase IV
by RNA Builder (N.G)
1 BHK Flat
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Moonstone
₹63.38 L - 98.0 L
Rajhans Moonstone
by Rajhans
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.61 L - 56.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
JR
jayson real estate
1/7
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon West, Naigaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftSizes: 450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Fatherwadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Konark Embessy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fatherwadi,Vasai
25.63 L-37.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Pragati CHS
Property
Fatherwadi,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainagar KT Garden City Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fatherwadi,Vasai
46.12 L-59.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Balaji Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Fatherwadi,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Varadvinayak Radha Krishna Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fatherwadi,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Yashoda Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fatherwadi,Vasai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fatherwadi, Mumbai

Vasai East
15 people rated this locality
4.65
6,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nalasopara East
21 people rated this locality
4.37
5,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasai West
16 people rated this locality
4.42
8,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft