More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 427

Flats for Sale in Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thakur Village? Search from 321+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thakur Village. Choose from 82+ New Projects, 292+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Thakur Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
...Read more
A
Anand
Play video
1/24
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Magathane Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AM
Ajit Mishra
1/7
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Epsilon Astron Tower
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
A
Anand
1/10
Resale
Gokul Concorde
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Balajee HospitalClose to Kandivali East Bus StopC...+ More
PK
Pankaj Kochar
Play video
1/23
Resale
TW Gardens
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajesh
1/24
Resale
TW Gardens
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.69k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
R
Rajesh
1/24
Resale
TW Gardens
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.55k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thakur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Woods Tower 7
1.12 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Lodha Woods Tower 7
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Reserve Wing 1
1.17 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 6.49 Cr
Godrej Reserve Wing 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
1.37 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
1.45 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
SA
Santosh Asthana
1/25
Resale
TW Gardens
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
ALLWINN PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Resale
Thakur Jewel Tower
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AP
ALLWINN PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/16
New Booking
TW Gardens
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RP
RUDRA PROPERTIES
1/25
Resale
TW Gardens
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikas Singh
Play video
1/19
Resale
Kanakia Challenger
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prakash Surve
1/33
Resale
Lokhandwala Spring Grove
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SA
Santosh Asthana
1/8
Resale
Green Vatika CHS
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaClose to Ojas Eye Hospital - Best Eye Hospital in Kandivali, Borivali, Malad2...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thakur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Crown
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Evershine Crown
by Evershine Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kandivali West, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
DS
DREAM SPACES
1/28
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Samarpan
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Magathane Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pawan Chaudhari
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasant Sagar Saraswati Complex, Kandivali East for Rs. 27500000
Resale
Vasant Sagar Saraswati Complex
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftClub House
RP
RUDRA PROPERTIES
1/18
Resale
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RP
RUDRA PROPERTIES
1/25
Resale
SD Siennaa Wing A
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AP
Akshar Properties
Resale
Thakur Vishnu Shivam Tower
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Magathane Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
AP
Akshar Properties
Resale
Thakur Vishnu Shivam Tower
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
AP
Akshar Properties
1/8
Resale
The Orchard At Tw Gardens
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.51k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vikas Singh
1/19
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Magathane Metro StationGymnasium
PC
Pawan Chaudhari
1/14
Resale
Viceroy Savana Phase 2
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.8k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Magathane Metro StationLift24*7 Security
S
Sandeep
1/16
Resale
Raheja Reflections Odyssey
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Oberoi MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pankaj Kochar
1/26
Resale
BREDCO Viceroy Court
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.32k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
NH
NEXT HOME REALITY
Play video
1/11
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Epsilon Astron Tower
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
731 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Magathane Metro StationClose to Seven Star Mul...+ More
Updated
4w ago
A
Anand
Play video
1/19
Resale
RNA NG Suncity Phase 1
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
R
Rajesh
1/19
Resale
Sheth Vasant Utsav
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.18k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Thakur Village, Mumbai

22,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
25,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Thakur Village, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bitcon Elysium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Simba Viceroy Savana
Property
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Prive
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
10.46 Cr-16.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TW Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Uptown Phase II
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Sky City
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Green Wood
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
94.16 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vienta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.82 Cr-6.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Daivi Eterneety