0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Jacob Circle, Mumbai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
J
Jitendra
1/4
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
J
Jitendra
1/6
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
V
VibrantKey
1/6
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.46k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
J
Jitendra
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
J
Jpatil7867**
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago