More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 35 of 35

Flats for Sale in Kalundre Gaon, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalundre Gaon? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalundre Gaon. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalundre Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalundre Gaon, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tejas Villa
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Malik Platinum Apartment (630 sq.ft)
₹28.35 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Upasthiti Sai Mannat (405 sq.ft)
₹18.68 L - 27.44 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Jyoti Gauri Gajanan (520 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Mango River View (163 sq.ft)

Malik Group

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
UR
Upasthiti Real Estate

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.68 L - 27.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
JE
Jyoti Enterprises Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
UD
Universal Developers
1/8

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020