Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sea Mist

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Reputed Builder

Property

Sea Mist in Kandivali West, Mumbai is a residential project. The address of Sea Mist is Rsc Road Number 25, MTNL Exchange, Sector 8.Life at Sea Mist is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.Kandivali West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Power Backup
Mahesh S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1460 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sea Mist, Kandivali West for Rs. 33700000
Resale
Sea Mist
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup