More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2018
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kane Nagar, Antop Hill, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kane Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kane Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kane Nagar)

A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹25.96 Cr - 32.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.84 Cr - 98.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1731 - 6539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/5
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/2
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality...+ More
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/2
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.96k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/11
0.7 km away
RERA
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/2
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.71k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/11
0.7 km away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.14k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of West Shore
4.80 kmfrom
₹25.96 Cr - 98.09 Cr
West Shore
Diljay Realtors Private Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.94 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
5.97 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
6.72 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/11
0.7 km away
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.68k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/28
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/28
0.7 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
A
Amarvastu
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International School24*7 S...+ More
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/28
0.7 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Kane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
A
Amarvastu
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹9.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 S...+ More
A
Amarvastu
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolVastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kane Nagar, Mumbai

Top Projects for Sale around Kane Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prodigy One
3 BHK Apartment
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CM Amaris Suites
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jess Jade Wisteria
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Vue
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Antop Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Varsha
2 BHK Apartment
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.78 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gala Swayam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim West,Mumbai
1.77 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellissimo Matunga
Property
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kane Nagar, Mumbai

Matunga East
7 people rated this locality
4.35
46,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Antop Hill
14 people rated this locality