Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 22, 2024
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mankhurd, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
Mangal Moorti Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankhurd, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MM
Mangal Moorti Developers
1/5

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankhurd, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Mankhurd)

XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumud Vidya Mandir EnglishSchool- 5.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.3 km  ...+ More
OR
Options Real Estate
1/44
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.8 km...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftVastu Compliant
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mankhurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
1.64 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Purva Clermont
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
2.92 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
2.93 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
3.55 kmfrom
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.18k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
ST
Sales Team
1/15
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
ST
Sales Team
1/15
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
ST
Sales Team
1/15
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/15
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.39k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Mumbai Air...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ST
Sales Team
1/22
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/23
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.91k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 1764 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
A
Amarvastu
1/30
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai24...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mankhurd, Mumbai

11,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mankhurd, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Midas PMGP MHADA Colony
1 BHK Apartment
Mankhurd,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JKD Krishna Koyna
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mankhurd,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mankhurd, Mumbai

Govandi
23 people rated this locality
4.52
18,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
21,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anushakti Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.51
40,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar East
17 people rated this locality
4.43
25,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikhroli East
18 people rated this locality
4.64
20,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft