More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 877

Flats for Sale in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nalasopara West? Housing.com offers 877+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 347+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nalasopara West. Choose from 350+ New Projects, 219+ Resale Projects and 95+ Owner Properties for sale in Nalasopara West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
Comfort Heritage (313 sq.ft)
₹45.01 L - 76.73 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Wagholi, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
2 BHK Flat (887 sq.ft)
₹55.49 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
2 BHK Flat (887 sq.ft)
₹55.58 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹55.35 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
2 BHK Flat (885 sq.ft)
₹55.31 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
2 BHK Flat (887 sq.ft)
₹55.75 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
...Read more
HOME CROWN REALTY
1/20
Resale
Sankalp Heights
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
CG
Comfort Group
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.77 L - 76.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
SP Realty
1/22
Verified
New Booking
AV Pride by Abhinav Realtors
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Akram Khan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 0...+ More
AG
AV Group
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
AV Pride
RERA
₹55.49 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
AG
AV Group
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
AV Pride
RERA
₹55.58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
AG
AV Group
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
AV Pride
RERA
₹55.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
AG
AV Group
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
AV Pride
RERA
₹55.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nalasopara West

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Virar Gardens Building No 17 18 19 23A 26 27
4.09 kmfrom
₹44.3 L - 61.09 L
Mayfair Virar Gardens Building No 17 18 19 23A 26 27
Mayfair Housing
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
AP
Aashish properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishika Universal Romal Kirti
₹40.55 L - 63.94 L
Krishika Universal Romal Kirti
Krishika Universal Realtors Privated Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
JS
J S Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Karari Heights
₹35.31 L - 58.42 L
Karari Heights
Shiv Prasad Enterprise
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sai Mukti Narayan CHSL
₹37.68 L - 49.77 L
Shiv Sai Mukti Narayan CHSL
Shiv Sai Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nalasopara Police Station Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AG
AV Group
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
AV Pride
RERA
₹55.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
AG
AV Group
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
AV Pride
RERA
₹54.89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
AG
AV Group
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
AV Pride
RERA
₹55.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
AG
AV Group
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
AV Pride
RERA
₹55.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Shantinath Enterprise Anant Tower E And F
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara East  ...+ More
MH
Majestic Homes
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Sankalp Heights
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nalasopara West

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
₹37.61 L - 83.83 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
₹51.86 L - 1.14 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Platinum City Phase IV
₹40.0 L - 42.71 L
RNA NG Platinum City Phase IV
by RNA Builder (N.G)
1 BHK Flat
Vasai East, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
SR
SP Realty
1/14
Verified
Resale
N S Narayan Heights
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AG
AV Group
1/22
Verified
New Booking
AV Pride
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Ramesh Rane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Reace Roza Residency, Nalasopara West for Rs. 5600000
Resale
Reace Roza Residency
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Elite Tower
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Vimal Residency
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shree Dew Berry
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Shri Ram Tower
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
UI
UR INFRA
1/3
New Booking
Viva Gulmohar Heritage Building No 3 Wing C And D
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Vishal Yadav
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Reliable Heights
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4d ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Siddhivinayak Heights
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
HOME CROWN REALTY
1/22
Resale
Unique Poonam Sky City
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing
Updated
3w ago
AG
AV Group
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹34.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
33.79 L-53.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
32.64 L-47.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Sky City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
28.5 L-59.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruturaj Classic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
33.79 L-64.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
28.59 L-42.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchita Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
42.0 L-70.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
40.17 L-54.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green View Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
18.66 L-33.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karari Heights