Reset filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2022
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Poman, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
BY
Bhumi Yug Realty Builders & Developers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Navghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 20.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
SC
Sai Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai JK Heights
2.01 km away

1 BHK Flat in Navghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹54.37 L - 67.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Poman)

P
Pankaj
1/24
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
P
Pankaj
1/25
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹33.17 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SE
Sanjari Enterprsies
1/8
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Navghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Villa
₹73.95 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 3133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Vishal Raghavani
Owner
1/21
4.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmSiddharth Hospital- 7.3 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 8.1 kmNaig...+ More
Vaibhav Shanbhag
Owner
1/8
4.5 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmSiddharth Hospital- 3.8 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaig...+ More
TG
TBP Group
1/3
4.7 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Paye, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹10.5 L - 12.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.25 L - 21.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
Amit
Owner
1/6
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmSiddharth Hospital- 3.5 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaig...+ More
SB
Shivam Builders and Developer
1/8
4.8 kms away

1 RK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 RK Flat
₹22 L - 23 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 271 - 293 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PD
Panchratna Developers
1/3
5.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bapane, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹24.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
OU
Ornate Universal
1/12
5.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94k/sq.ftSizes: 299 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
OU
Ornate Universal
1/13
5.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹45.04 L - 50.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 272 - 304 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Fahad Kazi
Owner
1/16
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalindi International- 4.7 kmSiddharth Hospital- 3 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaigaon Station (W) Bus Stop- 4...+ More
SH
Shantee Homes
1/14
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 361 - 635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Gharsetu
Owner
1/16
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
SR
Shrinath Realtors
1/10
5.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vasai East, Vasai

1 RK Flat
₹17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
MB
Mauli Builders & Developers
1/3
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 505 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
Nitin Patel
Owner
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmPadmaja Hospital and ICU- 0.1 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vivek
Owner
6.0 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Prasant Mishra
Owner
1/13
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 3.7 km
Arpit Tiwari
Owner
6.0 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Poman, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jalaram Eco Homes
Property
Poman,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Lucky Residency
Property
Poman,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Poman, Mumbai

12,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.