Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 13, 2024
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Prem Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
JE
Jasmin Estate Developers Private Limited
1/13

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 6.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shelton Infrastructure
1/3

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 5.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.47 Cr - 7.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Prem Nagar)

ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer sales office
+ 1 more
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹9.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 8.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.66 Cr - 22.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 3785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/5
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 677 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/4
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41 K/sq.ftSizes: 776 - 1285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3107 - 3214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prem Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Alaknanda
1.48 kmfrom
₹8.75 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Notan Tides
2.07 kmfrom
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Notan Tides
Notan Residency Private Limited
5 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Seascape
2.23 kmfrom
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Vaswani Seascape
Vaswani Projects
4 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Orchids
2.53 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Vascon Orchids
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.7 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 969 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.96 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.93 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.09 K - ₹27.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Plexus Realtors
+ 1 more
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.28 K - 30 K/sq.ftSizes: 748 - 1139 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
A
A.J.Housing
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 10.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.29 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 2819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ftSizes: 704 - 707 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3832 - 5446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/43
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
A
A.J.Housing
+ 3 more
1/6
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.14 Cr - 20.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹32.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 3874 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.77 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1677 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PR
Plexus Realtors
+ 1 more
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AG
Avant Group
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 3.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 396 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Prem Nagar, Mumbai

50,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
55,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
46,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.75%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Prem Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Vansham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
2.67 Cr-9.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JPV Pratap Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
3.14 Cr-5.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
5.01 Cr-7.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Shree Shrinath Darshan
2 BHK Apartment
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
3.18 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir New Brindavan CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitya Avasva Aarambh
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
2.43 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sudarsan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Gautam Dhan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
2.93 Cr-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Redevelopment of Queens Croft CHSL
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
3.28 Cr-7.5 Cr