More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 198

Flats for Sale in Kolshet, Thane - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kolshet? Housing.com offers 199+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 121+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kolshet. Choose from 173+ New Projects, 133+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Kolshet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kolshet, Thane - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kolshet, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kolshet, Thane
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kolshet, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Kolshet, Thane
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Kolshet
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kolshet
1 RK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Kolshet, Kolshet
...Read more
MS
Manan Sethi
1/27
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
6d ago
LE
Leela Enterprises
1/18
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftClose to TempleOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
AN
AURO NEST
1/21
New Booking
Runwal LandsEnd
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AN
Abhay Nimbalkar
1/29
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall ThaneClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
AN
AURO NEST
1/26
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/40
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/33
New Booking
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hanuman Mandir Kolshet Taricha Pada Bus StopGymnasiumFire Fighting System
MS
Manan Sethi
1/29
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolshet

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
1.85 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
2.11 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DP
Dev properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.23 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County Phase 4 Dosti Pine
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Dosti West County Phase 4 Dosti Pine
Dosti Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
MS
Manan Sethi
1/30
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
ATUL ARJUN PAWAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Kolshet for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
AP
Avenue Properties
1/29
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
1/14
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
VP
Vijay Patil
1/19
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
R
Rahul
1/25
New Booking
Runwal Codename Enchanted
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/3
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MM
MANMOHAN MAHARANA
1/27
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/33
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Kolshet

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
MS
Manan Sethi
1/28
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallClub HouseSwimming Pool
MS
Manan Sethi
1/26
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupClub House
S
Sudi
1/19
New Booking
Godrej Ascend
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
S
Sudi
1/19
New Booking
Godrej Ascend
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/23
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLiftClub House
Updated
3d ago
DE
Diamond Estate Agency
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolClose to Railway Station
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
Resale
Runwal Codename Enchanted
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to R Mall ThaneVastu Compliant
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
Resale
Runwal Codename Enchanted
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to R Mall ThaneClose to Metro StationClose to Jupiter Hospital
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/19
Resale
Runwal Codename Enchanted
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/19
New Booking
Runwal Codename Enchanted
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/19
Resale
Runwal Codename Enchanted
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kolshet, Thane

14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kolshet, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Crown Kolshet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
65.01 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
1.13 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
59.23 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal LandsEnd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
78.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Solitaire
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
1.14 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
76.14 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak White House
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolshet, Thane

18,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year