Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Ranwar, Bandra West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GVP Realty
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Ranwar)

A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹25.96 Cr - 32.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.84 Cr - 98.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1731 - 6539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/5
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/14
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr - 44.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.7 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.76 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2384 - 4806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/30
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹10.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹15.24 Cr - 25.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.07 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 2263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
A
A.J.Housing
1/10
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹16.43 Cr - 17.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹27.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1933 - 3180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
P
PROPtalk
1/4
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ranwar

Gallery Cover Pic of West Shore
1.23 kmfrom
₹25.96 Cr - 98.09 Cr
West Shore
Diljay Realtors Private Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
6.13 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Bellissima
₹4.75 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Excel Bellissima
Excel Infra Construction Llp
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee The Panorama
0.49 kmfrom
₹42.0 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Rustomjee The Panorama
Rustomjee Builders
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
F
Flatcom
+ 1 more
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
C
chetan
+ 1 more
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 837 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/36
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/7
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 505 - 733 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.77 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1677 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 10.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.29 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 2819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3107 - 3214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹9.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 8.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.66 Cr - 22.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 3785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ranwar, Mumbai

35,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
90,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
67,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
41,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
37,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ranwar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Kismet
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
4.5 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
22.95 Cr-22.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Signature
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
2.47 Cr-28.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Bellissima
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
4.75 Cr-8.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa The Marque
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
3.91 Cr-11.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
5.83 Cr-11.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee The Panorama
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
42.0 Cr-84.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Superstar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
10.15 Cr-28.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Santa Ritta
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
21.35 L-21.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Bliss