Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 16, 2020
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Siddharth Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Siddharth Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Siddharth Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sanghvi Heights Phase 2 (523 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
Sanghvi Heights Apartment (636 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala, Mumbai
Sanghvi Heights (523 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala, Mumbai
...Read more
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹29.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019